Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7148)

Manufacturer: Bialetti
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7148)
from £29.95to £32.502 offersManufacturer: Bialetti
• Capacity in Litres: 0.1 L
• Capacity in Cups: 2 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Moka Induction Coffee Espresso Maker - Grey - 2 Cups 0007149
Bialetti Moka Induction Coffee Espresso Maker - Grey - 2 Cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£29.95
£33.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction Coffee Maker, 2 Cups (100 ML), Suitable for All Cookers, Elegant Design, Grey
The Fiammetta Bialetti coffee maker is also available in induction to give you quality coffee even on your induction hob. It is available in three colour versions: intense red to give a touch of colour to your kitchen, anthracite to make it more elegant and black for a stylish coffee break. High quality product thanks to the patented Bialetti safety valve and exclusive Bi-Layer boiler. The double layer of the boiler, in fact, guarantees the preparation of coffee according to the best Italian tradition and allows even heat distribution for perfect use on all induction hobs. HOW TO MAKE COFFEE Fill the boiler up to the safety valve with water, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for the Mocha without pressing, close the mocha and place it on the hob. Wait for the end of the distribution inside the collector, turn off the heat and finally enjoy a good coffee! The dimensions of the Fiammetta Induction are measured in cups, the coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups according to your needs. Fiammetta is available in 2 cups (100 ml) and 4 cups (150 ml). Cleaning Instructions: Fiammetta Bialetti should only be cleaned with water after use. Do not use detergents. The product should not be washed in the dishwasher as this may damage the product and therefore alter the taste of the coffee., Weight: 0.481 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£32.50
£49.58
Shipping: £17.08
with shipping: £17.08
Product Details
Properties
Capacity in Cups:2 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.04
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.99
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 9 Prices
Bialetti Electric milk frother 4430
£54.52
Bialetti Electric milk frother 4430Compare 2 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.99
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 7 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka Induction 4
£56.90
Bialetti Brikka Induction 4Compare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£23.29
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 7 Prices
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.70
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 CupCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AeroPress Go
£34.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
£36.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£34.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£34.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel