Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)

• Bi-Office Notice Board MAYA 180.0 x 120.0 cm Textile Grey
• Material: Aluminum frame, softboard core with textile surface
• Mounting: Concealed wall mount, incl. mounting hardware
• Customizable: Suitable for push pins and hook-and-loop fasteners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Grey Felt, Aluminium Frame, 180 x 120 cm CN-Y4O3-7DBY
Smooth grey felt surface; Perfect setting for enhancing your communication; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; For use with Pushpins or velcro; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-Office Notice Board MAYA 180.0 x 120.0 cm Textile Grey
Material: Aluminum frame, softboard core with textile surface
Mounting: Concealed wall mount, incl. mounting hardware
Customizable: Suitable for push pins and hook-and-loop fasteners

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£187.99
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5533
£88.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£104.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
Signware Systems
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel