Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)

• Pinboard
• Material: Felt, Aluminum Frame
• Surface: Textile, Felt
• Dimensions: 150 x 120 cm (WxH), Board Thickness: 1.2 cm
• Mounting possible in portrait or landscape orientation, including mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Maya – Notices in Felt Board, 1500 x 1200 mm, Grey
Popular range of aluminium framed felt notice boards Soft felt surface available in a range of 6 colours: Black, Grey, Blue, Red, Burgundy and Green Perfect to improve your communication Classic anodised aluminium frame with concealed wall fixing with plastic corners Wall fixing kit included
prodImage
£93.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pinboard
Material: Felt, Aluminum Frame
Surface: Textile, Felt
Dimensions: 150 x 120 cm (WxH), Board Thickness: 1.2 cm
Mounting possible in portrait or landscape orientation, including mounting hardware

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£187.99
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5533
£88.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
£87.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5579
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Legamaster Moderation refill box
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
Board Angels
prodImage
£93.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel