Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)

• Whiteboard
• Material: coated steel
• Marker tray can be hooked onto the frame at any position
• Mounting options: portrait and landscape format, concealed wall mounting
• Dimensions: 240.0 x 120.0 cm (WxH), board thickness: 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 240 x 120 cm Y5-6Q4R-OVOI
Slim anodised aluminum frame; Magnetic coated steel surface; Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position; Can be mounted horizontal or vertically; Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings.
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Material: coated steel
Marker tray can be hooked onto the frame at any position
Mounting options: portrait and landscape format, concealed wall mounting
Dimensions: 240.0 x 120.0 cm (WxH), board thickness: 1.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
Signware Systems
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel