Leitz Cosy Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm
Manufacturer: Leitz
- Decorative glass magnetic board made of shatterproof safety glass
- Minimalistic design and matte colors
- Magnetic adhesion with invisible metal surfaces behind the glass
- Writable and wipeable
Price History
1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Leitz
Popular Products

Dahle 96003 Team
£148.31

Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 70430061 ACCODIST-70440061
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430061

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Warm Yellow 450x450mm 70440019 - NEW
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Warm Yellow 450x450mm 70440019 - NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 450x450mm Calm Blue 70440061 - NEW
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 450x450mm Calm Blue 70440061 - NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 70430089 B087S5DVPS
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430089

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 70430061 ACCODIST-70440061
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430061

£43.27
Shipping: Free
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 70430089 JGBM-70440089
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430089

£49.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 70430019 B087S5V9P3
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430019

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Magnetic Glass Whiteboard, 450 x 450, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 70430089 JGBM-70440089
The frameless whiteboard design is ideal for writing or sticking notes directly onto the magnetic whiteboard surface with ultra-erasability and the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks The 450 x 450 whiteboard is easy to install with concealed 4 corner mounting system and fitting kit included (2 screws and 2 wall plugs) Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap and microfibre eraser, the whiteboard requires occasional cleaning to ensure the whiteboard surface performs at it's best Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x magnetic glass whiteboard, dimensions (W x H x D): 450 x 4 x 450 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, 1 x cloth, 1 x whiteboard pen, cardboard packaging, 70430089

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard 70440061
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 velv.gy 70440089
L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 velv.gy, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 warm yw 70440019
L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 warm yw, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard 32669J
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard 70440019
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Coloured Dry Wipe Memo Board Office Whiteboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 calm bl 70440061
L:WhiteboardMagn.Glass Cosy45x45 calm bl, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards

£38.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 450x450mm Calm Blue 70440061
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 450x450mm Calm Blue 70440061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£40.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Warm Yellow 450x450mm 70440019
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Warm Yellow 450x450mm 70440019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£44.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm Velvet Grey 70440089
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm Velvet Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£45.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm Warm Yellow 70440019
Leitz Cosy Magnetic Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm Warm Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£45.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Decorative glass magnetic board made of shatterproof safety glass |
| Minimalistic design and matte colors |
| Magnetic adhesion with invisible metal surfaces behind the glass |
| Writable and wipeable |
Price History
1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Glass Whiteboard 45 x 45 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products