Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)

• Bi-Office Fire-Resistant Notice Board
• Surface: Textile, Felt, Fire-Resistant
• Dimensions: 180 x 120 cm (W x H)
• Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
• Weight: approx. 11.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Notice Board Fire Retardant, Grey Felt, Maya Aluminium Frame, 180 x 120 cm 1204491
Fire Retardant notice board certified to BS EN 13501; Ideal for public buildings, schools, colleges, industrial facilities and commercial premises; Pin up important notices with ease; Durable, anodised aluminium frame; Complete with wall mounting kit.
prodImage
£278.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-Office Fire-Resistant Notice Board
Surface: Textile, Felt, Fire-Resistant
Dimensions: 180 x 120 cm (W x H)
Can be mounted vertically or horizontally
Weight: approx. 11.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£187.99
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
Office-Point.
prodImage
£278.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel