Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0507170)

Price History
• Whiteboard
• Magnetic
• Writeable
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Dimensions: W120 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0507170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm B008ESO59C
Slim anodised aluminum frame; Magnetic coated steel surface; Aluminium pen tray simply clips onto frame in any position; Can be mounted horizontal or vertically; Supplied with pen tray and wall fixings.
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Maya Magnetic Dry Wipe Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 1200x900m MA0507170
1200 x 900 Magnetic lacquered steel whiteboard surface, slimanodised aluminum frame, magnetic coated steel surface, aluminiumpen tray simply clips...
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Magnetic
Writeable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Weight:5.6 kg
Material
Aluminum, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0507170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)
£93.64
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA1242170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA0507170)
prodImage
£91.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel