Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0343170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0343170)
from £28.264 offersManufacturer: Bi-OfficePrice History
• Pinboard
• Dimensions: 90.0 x 60.0 cm (W x H)
• Surface: Felt, pin-compatible
• Frame: Aluminum, sturdy
• Wall mounting kit included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.26
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.87
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Aluminium Trim Felt Notice Board 900x600mm Blue FA0343170
Bi-Office Aluminium Trim Felt Notice Board 900x600mm Blue FA0343170, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£28.26
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm 329-5282
Smooth blue felt surface; Perfect setting for enhancing your communication; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; For use with Pushpins or velcro; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm BQ35034
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 900 x 600 cm + 24 Del ‎FA0343170
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 900 x 600 cm + 24 Del, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£36.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pinboard
Dimensions: 90.0 x 60.0 cm (W x H)
Surface: Felt, pin-compatible
Frame: Aluminum, sturdy
Wall mounting kit included

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0343170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£28.38
Compare Prices
24 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386848
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£27.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel