Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0243170)

Manufacturer: Bi-Office
from £23.81to £33.042 offersManufacturer: Bi-Office
• Bi-Office Textile Pinboard
• Softboard Chalkboard Core
• Textile Surface for Push Pins
• Concealed Wall Mounting Possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0243170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm B002NPPABE
Smooth blue felt surface; Perfect setting for enhancing your communication; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; For use with Pushpins or velcro; Wall fastening kit included.
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Blue Felt, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bi-Office Textile Pinboard
Softboard Chalkboard Core
Textile Surface for Push Pins
Concealed Wall Mounting Possible

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA0243170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£269.71
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£140.82
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£188.23
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)
£383.97
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1301830)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)
£205.77
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (CR1701170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8294
£18.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£22.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel