Bi-Office Earth Flipchart Paper (FL1217507)

• Flipchart pad
• Material: 100% recycled paper
• Features: Self-adhesive, residue-free removable
• Dimensions: 63.5 x 76.2 cm
• Contents: 2 pads
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bi-Office Earth - Flipchart Easel Pad, Self Stick, 30 Sheets - 80 gr/m² paper, 63,5 x 76,2 cm [Pack 2] B006O8BE2K
Eco friendly (made from 100% post consumer recycled content) Ideal for meetings, training and brainstorming sessions.Easy to apply and remove without marks Suitable for use with all flipchart easels.Built-in carrying handle.Packed 2. 30 sheets per pad. 80gsm paper. Prevents pen 'bleeding' to the next page.
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Bi-Office FL1217507 flip chart accessory 1 pc(s) 309072
The self stick flip chart pads are innovative solutions withlow tack adhesive strip that enables sheets to be fixed to any surface and repositioned. Perforated on top for easy tear off it allow the expansion of the presentation into any surface. The sturdy backcard can be used as a tabletop easel.
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flipchart pad
Material: 100% recycled paper
Features: Self-adhesive, residue-free removable
Dimensions: 63.5 x 76.2 cm
Contents: 2 pads

Price History

1M 3M
Bi-Office Earth Flipchart Paper (FL1217507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Fantastic for chicken pox
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/09/2020
|
Fantastic for chicken pox
With reviews from

Bi-Office Earth Flipchart Paper (FL1217507) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Bi-Office

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)
£187.99
Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard (MA2107170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)
£99.99
Bi-Office Pinboard Maya (FA2742170)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)
£130.52
Bi-Office Flipchart (EA2306046)Compare 1 Prices
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)
£278.23
Bi-Office Maya Pinboard (SA2702170)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£43.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£44.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8215
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (175907)
£47.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel