Bessey One-handed clamp EZM30-6

Manufacturer: Bessey
• One-handed clamp
• Clamping capacity: 300 mm
• Opening width: 125-420 mm
• Material: Steel, fiberglass-reinforced polyamide
• Suitable for one-handed and overhead work
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EZM30-6 One Handed Mini Clamp 300mm Ergonomic Soft Grip 125-420mm Spread EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 One Handed Mini Clamp 300mm Ergonomic Soft Grip 125-420mm Spread, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZM30-6 EZ One-Handed Clamp B08HP3P38S
Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60 EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey EZM30-6 MINI ONE HANDED CLAMP EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 MINI ONE HANDED CLAMP, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ Series Clamp 300mm span 60mm nosing ergonomic handle EZM306
Bessey EZ Series Clamp 300mm span 60mm nosing ergonomic handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£20.17
£23.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey 300mm One Handed Mini Clamp Soft Grip - 1 per Pack - EZM30-6 EZM306
Bessey 300mm One Handed Mini Clamp Soft Grip - 1 per Pack - EZM30-6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60 EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60 EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 One handed clamp EZ 300/60, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZM30-6 EZ Series Clamp 300mm span 60mm nosing ergonomic handle EZM306
Bessey EZM30-6 EZ Series Clamp 300mm span 60mm nosing ergonomic handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Clamping capacity: 300 mm
Opening width: 125-420 mm
Material: Steel, fiberglass-reinforced polyamide
Suitable for one-handed and overhead work

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM30-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
primetools
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel