Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-15

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-15
from £26.90to £48.4912 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-handed clamp with 360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip positions
• 12-step locking mechanism for secure holding positions
• Clamping force up to 1,400 N with large clamping surfaces and protective caps
• Tool-free switching from clamping to spreading via push button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 150/80 UV-KSFW-ITP5
Industrial strength from BESSEY ensures this hardware tool handles heavy loads without flex. Accurate adjustment is achieved through the optimized one-handed design for consistent results. Comfortable grip reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Highly versatile makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Corrosion resistant guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 1.7196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm EZ360
Bessey EZ360-15 Rotating Handle Swivel One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm EZ360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BESSEY 150mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-15
BESSEY 150mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-15, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm
Bessey EZ360-15 One-handed clamp with rotating handle 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BESSEY 150mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-15 EZ36015
BESSEY 150mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-15, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm BESEZ36015
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm EZ360-15
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm EZ360-15
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.46
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm BESEZ36015
Bessey EZ360-15 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 150mm BESEZ36015, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-15 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm
Bessey EZ360-15 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp with 360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip positions
12-step locking mechanism for secure holding positions
Clamping force up to 1,400 N with large clamping surfaces and protective caps
Tool-free switching from clamping to spreading via push button

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel