Bessey Assembly kit for EZ-TD terrace decking

Price History
• Mounting kit for deck boards
• Accessories for BESSEY one-hand clamps EZ360 and EZL
• For aligning deck boards up to 20 cm wide
• For 6, 7, 8, and 10 mm gaps
• Tool-free installation, 4 special protective caps, 10 spacers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Assembly kit for EZ-TD terrace decking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Decking Mounting Kit EZ-DT For EZ360 EZL Clamps Deck Spacing Laying Tool EZ-TD
BESSEY Decking Mounting Kit EZ-DT For EZ360 EZL Clamps Deck Spacing Laying Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY Decking Mounting Kit EZ-DT Suitable for EZ360 and EZL from 300 mm Wingspan Weight 0.27 kg B0CWS2943W
Accessories for Bessey EZ360 and EZL single-handed clamps (from 300 mm span) For quick and precise alignment of decking boards up to 20 cm wide For 6, 7, 8 and 10 mm (1/4", 9/32", 5/16" and 3/8") distances between decking boards Tool-free installation 4 x special protective cap, 10 x spacers, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY Tool GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£17.12
£21.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mounting kit for deck boards
Accessories for BESSEY one-hand clamps EZ360 and EZL
For aligning deck boards up to 20 cm wide
For 6, 7, 8, and 10 mm gaps
Tool-free installation, 4 special protective caps, 10 spacers

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Assembly kit for EZ-TD terrace decking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 2 Prices
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50Compare 2 Prices
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700Compare 6 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Bessey Beyceps BEY23Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£16.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley STST1-80116
£16.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SDS-plus Tile Chisel (631449000)
£15.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Super G
£14.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel