Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
• Features: Breathable, windproof, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
• Hood: Adjustable, fixed
• Pockets: 2 zip pockets, inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite MAG12763285
Stay comfortable on the move, thanks to a fitted hood for extra protection when needed and bag-compatible pockets, so you can always easily access your belongings. And when you don't need to wear it, the Ridge-Roamer Lite folds into its own chest pocket for easy storage.The lightweight double-weave softshell fabric offers a balance between wind resistance and breathability, for extended use in most conditions.The fixed hood is fully adjustable with a single point, allowing you to customise the fit on the go.The jacket neatly folds into its internal chest pocket for easy storage.Two zipped pockets are elevated and bag-compatible.The zipped internal chest pocket provides secure storage for small valuable items.Dual hem adjustment for a personalised fit and improved protection.
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite MAG12763287
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Berghaus Men's Ridge-Roamer Lite Jacket Assorted Colours NEW
Berghaus Men's Ridge-Roamer Lite Jacket Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite Hooded Jacket - SS25 Black child-388355
Breathable - So you stay comfortable and don't overheat. Wind-Resistant - To keep out blustery wind. Adjustable Attached Hood - Provides extra coverage. Packable - Packs into itself for convenience. Plenty of Pockets - For secure storage on the move.
prodImage
£112.71
£116.70
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Berghaus Mens Ridge-Roamer Lite Softshell Jacket
Berghaus Mens Ridge-Roamer Lite Softshell Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Softshell jacket
Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane
Features: Breathable, windproof, moisture-wicking, quick-drying
Hood: Adjustable, fixed
Pockets: 2 zip pockets, inner pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Ridge-Roamer Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£96.85
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£38.03
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 40 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 30 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 1 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo Pants
£62.55
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo PantsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
£107.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£108.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
£107.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£107.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£126.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: £16.99
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£112.71
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel