Berghaus Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £37.99to £70.0068 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Prism Micro PT Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, Polartec Classic Microfleece
• Machine washable, Weight: 321 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Berghaus Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, S B07DL9GTYJ
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Black/Black, XXL B07F9XMPND
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket, Black 422256B50
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket, Blue 422256LR7
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro InterActive Polartec Fleece Jacket, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Berghaus Prism Micro Interactive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Size: MEDIUM pvi_03fj9tnbdq8bjm
Made from Polartec® Classic micro fleece, the Prism Micro delivers great warmth for its low weight, and is incredibly soft and comfortable. It’s also very durable and is part of Berghaus’ InterActive range, so you can zip it into any compatible waterproof jacket for a little extra weather protection when you need it.
prodImage
£70.00
£76.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Berghaus Prism Micro Interactive Polartec Fleece Jacket - Size: LARGE pvi_028u3bmd92jm17
prodImage
£70.00
£76.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, L B0D3LXTMHB
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Carbon, S 422256-CI4-S
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Dusk, XS B07F9WWY3N
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Carbon, S B07DL56Z2L
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, 2XL B0D3LYPBRN
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Black, XS B0F3Y16D9J
TBC
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, XL 422256-LK8-XL
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, XL B0D3LWRN4R
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£46.83
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, 2XL 422256-LK8-2XL
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, S B0D3LWQH4S
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, L 422256-LL6-L
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, M 422256-LL6-M
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Carbon, XXL B07DL3LC8N
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Carbon, XS B07FB16NLV
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, 3XL 422256-LL6-3XL
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, 3XL 13209328
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, XL 422256-LL6-XL
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£51.64
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, XS B0D3LWYBC9
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, S B0D3LYRNC9
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Light Terrain, 4XL B0D3LWYLJG
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, 4XL B0D3LW2K92
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, 3XL B0D3LWSKMS
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket | Added Warmth | Extra Comfortable Fleece Full Zip, Clay Soil, M B0D3LXV7SY
WARMTH TO WEIGHT: Great warmth to weight ratio with Polartec Classic micro fleece INTERACTIVE: When rain clouds gather you can zip into one of our InterActive waterproof outers in seconds – for ultimate layered protection HIGHLY DURABLE: Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, were still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change Looks good as new for longer thanks to the durable fabric with a great soft feel
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Full Zip Jacket Fleece Full Zip, Grey, 3XL B0F3XZSRY3
TBC
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prism Micro PT Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, Polartec Classic Microfleece
Machine washable, Weight: 321 g

Price History

1M
Berghaus Prism Micro Polartec Fleece Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£64.00
Berghaus Paclite Pant MenCompare 9 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 3 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 33 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£80.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike PantCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip OffCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£79.97
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket MenCompare 25 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£54.85
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Valero Poncho
£37.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£40.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
stand-out
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
stand-out
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel