Berghaus Centurio II 45

Manufacturer: Berghaus
from £145.00to £194.875 offersManufacturer: Berghaus
• Spacious backpack with a volume of 45 l
• Expandable via MMPS system
• Ice axe/pole holder and compatible with hydration system
• Material: Armadura 1000D
• Weight of 1470 g
• Dimensions: Height 64 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 32 cm
• Adjustable hip and chest straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Centurio II 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berghaus Centurio 45 II MMPS Rucksack Assorted Colours NEW
Berghaus Centurio 45 II MMPS Rucksack Assorted Colours NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45 Litre Military Army Tactical Backpacking Camping
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45 Litre Military Army Tactical Backpacking Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45, Cedar BH-CENT-II-45-BH21875-C01
Volume: 45 litres Dimensions: approx. 64 x 36 x 32 cm Weight: approx. 1470 g
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45, Coyote
Features Volume: 45 litres Dimensions: approx. 64 x 36 x 32 cm Weight: approx. 1470 g Product DescriptionThe berghaus Centurio 45 II is the big...
prodImage
£194.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45L Rucksack Tactical Military Backpack Cedar Coyote
Berghaus MMPS Centurio II 45L Rucksack Tactical Military Backpack Cedar Coyote, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious backpack with a volume of 45 l
Expandable via MMPS system
Ice axe/pole holder and compatible with hydration system
Material: Armadura 1000D
Weight of 1470 g
Dimensions: Height 64 cm, Width 36 cm, Depth 32 cm
Adjustable hip and chest straps

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Centurio II 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 50
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£144.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
39 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£144.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
forceskitdirect
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Military Kit Ltd
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel