Berghaus Arrow 30

Price History
• Compact 30-liter backpack with Flow back system for optimal ventilation
• Attachment points for trekking poles included
• Rain cover protects against wetness
• Dimensions: Height 56 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Arrow 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Berghaus Arrow 30 Rucksack - Black/Red - One Size 421587BZ1
Berghaus Arrow 30 Rucksack - Black/Red - One Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Arrow 30L Rucksack
Berghaus Arrow 30L Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Hiking Bag Berghaus Arrow 30 L MAG12760254
The updated Flow back system fits your back perfectly for stable and secure transport, with ventilated foam to keep your skin breathing. The 30L capacity is ideal for a full day in the mountains or even an overnight trip. There are plenty of external pockets to store the gear you need to access quickly, plus easy-to-use attachment points for your hiking poles, and a foldable rain cover to protect everything from downpours.The updated Flow back system and harness with an adjustable chest strap allow you to find the right fit for lasting comfort during transport.Two large zipped side pockets and a zipped external pocket on the lid provide plenty of space to store your belongings.Compatible with a hydration system to keep you refreshed on the move.The rain cover neatly stows away at the base when not in use.Robust YKK zips that won't jam or break.
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Berghaus Arrow 30 Litre Rucksack | Compact, Breathable Backpack, Travel and Camping Bag | Rain Cover Backpack, Black/Extrem Red, One Size
Berghaus Arrow 30 Litre Rucksack | Compact, Breathable Backpack, Travel and Camping Bag | Rain Cover Backpack, Black/Extrem Red, One Size Thanks to...
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Unisex Arrow 30 Litre Rucksack, Compact, Breathable Backpack, Travel and Camaping Bag for Men or Women, Black/Red, One Size 421587BZ1
Features Thanks to the Flow back system with vented foam and the height-adjustable chest strap, this compact pack will sit comfortably wherever...
prodImage
£87.67
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Unisex Arrow 30L Back Pack Dark Green 4E000177LM2
Berghaus Unisex Arrow 30L Back Pack Dark Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£90.00
£94.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Compact 30-liter backpack with Flow back system for optimal ventilation
Attachment points for trekking poles included
Rain cover protects against wetness
Dimensions: Height 56 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Berghaus Arrow 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 16
£54.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£54.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£53.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£54.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£54.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel