Bega Wall lamp 22292

Manufacturer: Bega
• Lamp Type: Wall light
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£431.79
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
graphite, white BEGA LED outdoor wall light 22292 K3 on/off, graphite, cast aluminium 10034563
LED outdoor wall light 22292 K3, ballast on/off This outdoor wall light with downward-emitting, warm white light is suitable for glare-free illumination of wall surfaces, circulation areas and entrance areas. The very robust light with excellent photometric properties spotlights the light highly efficiently onto the surface to be illuminated, thus helping to prevent light pollution. Less than 1% of the light output of the light fitting is emitted into the upper half of the luminaire. The light is made of cast aluminium, aluminium and stainless steel and is finished with BEGA Unidure® coating technology and equipped with frosted safety glass and silicone seal as well as a reflector made of anodised ultra-pure aluminium - 2 cable entries for through-wiring - 220-240 V LED power supply unit, switchable - BEGA Thermal Switch® temporary thermal cut-off to protect temperature-sensitive components - Protection class I - IP code IP 65 - Dust-tight and protection against water jets - Impact resistance IK09
prodImage
£431.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Bega Wall lamp 22292
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bega

Bega Bollard light 77265
£476.78
Bega Bollard light 77265Compare 1 Prices
Bega 33224
£325.56
Bega 33224Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77218
£396.95
Bega Bollard light 77218Compare 1 Prices
Bega 6910
£300.00
Bega 6910Compare 1 Prices
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3
£452.91
Bega Ceiling and wall light 22650K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega 22256
£587.76
Bega 22256Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3
£347.42
Bega Bollard light 77263 K3Compare 1 Prices
Bega Bollard light 77238
£389.76
Bega Bollard light 77238Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel