BeamZ LCB48 UV

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LCB48 UV
from £99.952 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Selectable DMX or standalone mode
• Automatic programs for immediate use
• LEDs divided into 6 segments for various effects
• IEC in/out for easy connection
• Suitable for stage lighting and effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ LCB48 UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ 150610 LCB48 UV LED Bar DMX 18x3W Ultraviolet Light for DJ Disco T150.610
BeamZ 150610 LCB48 UV LED Bar DMX 18x3W Ultraviolet Light for DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz 150.610 LCB48 UV LED Bar with DMX
Beamz 150.610 LCB48 UV LED Bar with DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selectable DMX or standalone mode
Automatic programs for immediate use
LEDs divided into 6 segments for various effects
IEC in/out for easy connection
Suitable for stage lighting and effects

Price History

1M
BeamZ LCB48 UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel