BBB Meander Active BSD-92

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Meander Active BSD-92
from £17.15to £33.904 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Saddle for active riding position in cycling
• Material: Synthetic, waterproof, polypropylene shell
• Padding: FLOAT foam, shock-absorbing
• Weight: 476 g, without suspension
• Dimensions: Length 265 mm, Width 185 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Active BSD-92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Black Meander Active - 185mm Road Bike Saddle ‎651724
BBB Black Meander Active - 185mm Road Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
BBB Meander Active Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 185mm Black BSD-92 2973139201
BBB Meander Active Unisex Urban/E-Bike Saddle 185mm Black BSD-92, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BSD-92 Meander Active Bicycle Cycle Bike Comfortable Saddle Black 185MM
BBB BSD-92 Meander Active Bicycle Cycle Bike Comfortable Saddle Black 185MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
BBB Meander Active Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens
BBB Meander Active Cycling Saddle Black Bike Waterproof Comfort Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle for active riding position in cycling
Material: Synthetic, waterproof, polypropylene shell
Padding: FLOAT foam, shock-absorbing
Weight: 476 g, without suspension
Dimensions: Length 265 mm, Width 185 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Meander Active BSD-92
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC ST-T13
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 836
£17.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel