BBB Impress BSG-58

Manufacturer: BBB
from £23.12to £38.9916 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Sports glasses with interchangeable lenses
• Frame made of lightweight, impact-resistant PC material
• Adjustable rubber nose pad
• Includes yellow and clear replacement lenses
• 100% UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Impress BSG-58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses ‎2973255801
BBB Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Unisex's Impress BSG-58 Cycling Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sports Sunglasses UV Protection Half Frame for Bike Riding Mens Womens, Glossy Black, One Size B08QDTK5VZ
CYCLING GLASSES WITH INTERCHANGEABLE LENSES: These BBB Cycling sports glasses come with 3 easy to change lenses, each for a different weather type LIGHTWEIGHT FRAME WITH A CLASSIC LOOK: The frame is made of strong and lightweight polycarbonate and creates the classic road cyclist look for men and women COMFORTABLE TO WEAR: Thanks to the adjustable temple tips the sunglasses will fit anyone. Ideal for all kinds of sports next to cycling, like mountain biking, running, golfing or fishing CLEAR, YELLOW AND SMOKE/MLC LENSES: The replaceable lenses give each 100% UV400 protection. To switch to a different lens, simply click the lens out of the flexible frame INSIDE THE BOX: 1x BBB Cycling Impress BSG-58 cycling glasses in glossy black, 1x Clear Lens, 1x Yellow Lens, 1x Smoke Lens, 1x Carrying/Cleaning pouch
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses ‎2973255807
BBB Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses UV Protection Half Frame for Bike Riding Mens Womens Impress BSG-58, Matt black 2973255801
CYCLING GLASSES WITH INTERCHANGEABLE LENSES: These BBB Cycling sports glasses come with 3 easy to change lenses, each for a different weather type LIGHTWEIGHT FRAME WITH A CLASSIC LOOK: The frame is made of strong and lightweight polycarbonate and creates the classic road cyclist look for men and women COMFORTABLE TO WEAR: Thanks to the adjustable temple tips the sunglasses will fit anyone. Ideal for all kinds of sports next to cycling, like mountain biking, running, golfing or fishing CLEAR, YELLOW AND SMOKE/MLC LENSES: The replaceable lenses give each 100% UV400 protection. To switch to a different lens, simply click the lens out of the flexible frame INSIDE THE BOX: 1x BBB Cycling Impress BSG-58 cycling glasses in matt black, 1x Clear Lens, 1x Yellow Lens, 1x Smoke Lens, 1x Carrying/Cleaning pouch
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Bbb Cycling Sports Glasses with 3 Interchangeable Lenses Lightweight Sunglasses UV Protection Half Frame for Bike Riding Mens Womens Impress BSG-58, Matt black WW-2973255801
CYCLING GLASSES WITH INTERCHANGEABLE LENSES: These BBB Cycling sports glasses come with 3 easy to change lenses, each for a different weather type LIGHTWEIGHT FRAME WITH A CLASSIC LOOK: The frame is made of strong and lightweight polycarbonate and creates the classic road cyclist look for men and women COMFORTABLE TO WEAR: Thanks to the adjustable temple tips the sunglasses will fit anyone. Ideal for all kinds of sports next to cycling, like mountain biking, running, golfing or fishing CLEAR, YELLOW AND SMOKE/MLC LENSES: The replaceable lenses give each 100% UV400 protection. To switch to a different lens, simply click the lens out of the flexible frame INSIDE THE BOX: 1x BBB Cycling Impress BSG-58 cycling glasses in matt black, 1x Clear Lens, 1x Yellow Lens, 1x Smoke Lens, 1x Carrying/Cleaning pouch
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Biking Glasses Cycling Sunglasses With Travelcase Sport Glasses Polycarbonate Frame 3 changeable lenses Impress BSG-58T, Matt Black B09VCLS2QR
INTERCHANGEABLE LENSES: These cycling glasses come with 3 changeable lenses for different weather types. CLASSIC DESIGN: The Bike glasses are unisex and have a classic half frame shape that's ideal for biking. UV PROTECTION: Bicycle glasses with clear, yellow and smoke lenses offering 100% UV400 protection. LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: The lightweight and virtually unbreakable frame with temple tips feels very comfortable during your ride. HARD TRAVEL CASE: These cycling sunglasses come with a hard case to safely take your cycling glasses with you wherever you go.
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses Red Red MLC Lenses BSG-58 2973255813
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses Red Red MLC Lenses BSG-58, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Biking Glasses Cycling Sunglasses With Travelcase Sport Glasses Polycarbonate Frame 3 Changeable lenses Impress BSG-58T, Matt white B09VCL9FYM
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
BBB Impress Sport Sunglasses 3 Lense - BSG-58
BBB Impress Sport Sunglasses 3 Lense - BSG-58, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
FS BBB-BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Gloss Red, Red Lenses
BBB-BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Gloss Red, Red Lenses, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.77 / Unit
BBB Cycling Unisex's Impress BSG-58 Sport Glasses, Matt White, One Size B077TC8DCC
CYCLING GLASSES WITH INTERCHANGEABLE LENSES: These BBB Cycling sports glasses come with 3 easy to change lenses, each for a different weather type LIGHTWEIGHT FRAME WITH A CLASSIC LOOK: The frame is made of strong and lightweight polycarbonate and creates the classic road cyclist look for men and women COMFORTABLE TO WEAR: Thanks to the adjustable temple tips the sunglasses will fit anyone. Ideal for all kinds of sports next to cycling, like mountain biking, running, golfing or fishing CLEAR, YELLOW AND SMOKE/MLC LENSES: The replaceable lenses give each 100% UV400 protection. To switch to a different lens, simply click the lens out of the flexible frame INSIDE THE BOX: 1x BBB Cycling Impress BSG-58 cycling glasses in matt white, 1x Clear Lens, 1x Yellow Lens, 1x Smoke Lens, 1x Carrying/Cleaning pouch
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
BBB BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Matt White Smoke Lenses
BBB BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Matt White Smoke Lenses, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
BBB BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Matt Black Smoke Lenses
BBB BSG-58 Impress Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Matt Black Smoke Lenses, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Unit
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses White Smoke Lenses BSG-58 2973255807
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses White Smoke Lenses BSG-58, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses Black Smoke Lenses BSG-58 2973255801
BBB Impress Cycling Sports Glasses Black Smoke Lenses BSG-58, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, Unbreakable Sunglasses for Mountain and Road Bikes with Case, Photochromic Cycling Glasses for Men and Women, UV Protection, Impress, BSG-58PHT, Matt Black, One Size B09VCPK7R6
Photochromic Bike Glasses: Lenses that automatically adjust to light, becoming darker in sunlight Grilamid Frame: Women’s and men’s sunglasses with a durable, lightweight and flexible frame UV Protection: Bicycle glasses offering 100% UV400 protection and shielding from wind Lightweight & Comfortable: Lightweight, virtually unbreakable frame with adjustable temple tips Versatile: Use as fishing, running, golf, biking or sports sunglasses. Includes a hard travel case.
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sports glasses with interchangeable lenses
Frame made of lightweight, impact-resistant PC material
Adjustable rubber nose pad
Includes yellow and clear replacement lenses
100% UV protection

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Impress BSG-58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8020
£23.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid P0300
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Protect
£23.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Swiss Eye Astronaut
£22.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Uvex LGL 29
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Defey
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel