BBB HighSix BHS-28 90 mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB HighSix BHS-28 90 mm
from £19.96to £36.775 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Stem
• Weight: 264 g
• Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum
• Dimensions: 25.4 mm (handlebar clamp), 1 1/8 inch (steerer tube diameter)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-28 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB HighSix Adjustable Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Black BHS-28 BHS-28.2BLK
BBB HighSix Adjustable Handlebar Stem 25.4mm Black BHS-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-28 - HighSix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (90mm) 2929732821
BBB BHS-28 - HighSix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (90mm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Headset-Vorbau, verstellbar, "HighSix", 90 mm, 25,4 mm ‎BHS-28
Headset-Vorbau, verstellbar, "HighSix", 90 mm, 25,4 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
BBB Highsix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (90MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle 2929732821
BBB Highsix Adjustable Stem V2 25.4 (90MM) Bike Cycle Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.47 / Unit
BBB HighSix V2 25.4 x 90mm Adjustable Alloy Stem BHS-28
BBB HighSix V2 25.4 x 90mm Adjustable Alloy Stem BHS-28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stem
Weight: 264 g
Material: 6061 T6 Aluminum
Dimensions: 25.4 mm (handlebar clamp), 1 1/8 inch (steerer tube diameter)

Price History

1M 3M
BBB HighSix BHS-28 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel