BBB CurvePack BSB-13M

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB CurvePack BSB-13M
from £26.13to £28.742 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Saddlebag
• Material: Tarpaulin
• Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, reflective elements
• Lining: Blue, facilitates organization
• Closure: Waterproof zipper, rear light attachment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB CurvePack BSB-13M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB CurvePack Reflect Cycle Saddle Bag Medium BSB-13M 2973051312
BBB CurvePack Reflect Cycle Saddle Bag Medium BSB-13M, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£26.13
Shipping: Free
BBB CurvePack Reflect Saddle Bag BSB- 13 Medium ‎2973051312
BBB CurvePack Reflect Saddle Bag BSB- 13 Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddlebag
Material: Tarpaulin
Features: Waterand dirt-repellent, reflective elements
Lining: Blue, facilitates organization
Closure: Waterproof zipper, rear light attachment

Price History

1M
BBB CurvePack BSB-13M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 75 Prices
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£23.95
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 8 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Wave Amsterdam Double Pannier Bag
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Small
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rixen & Kaul Allegra
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2200
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Trunk Bag EX Strap Type
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Saddle Bag
£22.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge DryBag Strap Large
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£29.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel