Basil Mosse Rain Trench Coat

Manufacturer: Basil
Basil Mosse Rain Trench Coat
from £89.95to £122.992 offersManufacturer: Basil
• Basil Bicycle Rain Trenchcoat Mosse Women's Size L night blue
• Material: Waterproof polyester with DWR coating
• Breathability: 5,000 MVP
• Detachable hood stowed in inner pocket, expandable sides for cycling functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Mosse Rain Trench Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil - Women's Mosse Cycling Trench Coat in Blue - Size Large
Basil - Women's Mosse Cycling Trench Coat in Blue - Size Large, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£89.95
£94.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Basil B.V. Women's Mosse Rain Coat, Night Blue, L 10360952
Windproof, waterproof and breathable Removable hood that can be stored in the inner pocket of the jacket Bicycle function thanks to widened sides High quality
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basil Bicycle Rain Trenchcoat Mosse Women's Size L night blue
Material: Waterproof polyester with DWR coating
Breathability: 5,000 MVP
Detachable hood stowed in inner pocket, expandable sides for cycling functionality

Price History

1M 3M
Basil Mosse Rain Trench Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles MIK
£50.30
Basil Miles MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£77.40
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 8 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Posta Softshell Jacket IV
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£89.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£85.32
Compare Prices
17 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gore Wear C5 Windstopper Thermo Jacket Men
£85.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Jacket
£84.01
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£85.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel