Basil Miles Tarpaulin MIK

Manufacturer: Basil
• Rear Rack Bag
• Specifically for bicycles and e-bikes with MIK racks
• MIK rack system allows easy attachment and removal of the bag
• Waterproof material, 7-liter capacity
• With handles, detachable shoulder straps, and reflective elements
Show all product details
Best Prices
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.62
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basil Trunkbag Miles Black Orange 7 Litres Tarpaulin 148058238
Waterproof (IPX3) Elastic cord ontop and mesh side pockets Removable and adjustable shoulder strap Waterproof lining with roll top Fastening: 4 straps at bottom.Compatible: MIK system
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Basil Miles Pannier Rack Bag - MIK System - 7 Litre - Waterproof - Black/Orange B0DKJ695LQ
Durable tarpaulin material: waterproof and durable, reliably protects against rain and dirt. 7L volume: compact bag with enough storage space for the essentials on tours or in everyday life. Includes lockable MIK system: Fast, secure and lockable attachment to MIK compatible pannier racks. Additional mesh compartments: convenient storage space for smaller items such as rain jacket or bottle. MULTIPURPOSE - With detachable shoulder strap, ideal for city and leisure tours.
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Rack Bag
Specifically for bicycles and e-bikes with MIK racks
MIK rack system allows easy attachment and removal of the bag
Waterproof material, 7-liter capacity
With handles, detachable shoulder straps, and reflective elements

Price History

1M
Basil Miles Tarpaulin MIK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Basil

Basil Miles double bag MIK
£49.99
Basil Miles double bag MIKCompare 3 Prices
Basil Cento Rattan Look
£41.99
Basil Cento Rattan LookCompare 2 Prices
Basil Portland Front Carrier
£74.54
Basil Portland Front CarrierCompare 2 Prices
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£103.56
Basil Miles XL Pro MIKCompare 11 Prices
Basil Urban Dry Business
£59.20
Basil Urban Dry BusinessCompare 2 Prices
Basil Bohème City
£44.60
Basil Bohème CityCompare 3 Prices
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Basil BohèmeCompare 5 Prices
Basil Cento Tech Fiber
£99.42
Basil Cento Tech FiberCompare 3 Prices
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Basil City ShopperCompare 4 Prices
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 l
£96.49
Basil SoHo Nordlicht 17 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude ReCycle Shopper
£85.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£85.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Shield pannier 17 l
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Sport
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£86.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Top Case (PL)
£68.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Recycle Back Single
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£77.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£90.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel