Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42

Price History
Binoculars • Magnification Factor: 8x • Exit pupil: 5,52 mm • Luminous intensity: 27,60 cd • Twilight Factor: 18,30 • Close range: ca. 2 m • Eyeglass Wearer Eyepiece • Diopter adjustment • Diopter compensation: ±4 D • Optical Design: Roof edge • Waterproof • Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H5,70 Centimetre x D15,20 Centimetre • Weight: 819 g

Price History

1M 3M
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barr & Stroud Savannah 8x42 Roof Prism Binocular 620842
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42 Roof Prism Binocular: The Savannah range from Barr & Stroud feature rugged construction combined with brilliant...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Barr & Stroud Barr&Stroud Savannah 8x42 W/Angle 'Phase Coated' WP Binoculars +10 year G/tee 70150
Barr&Stroud Savannah 8x42 W/Angle 'Phase Coated' WP Binoculars +10 year G/tee, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Barr & Stroud Savannah 8x42 Roof Prism Binocular 620842
Barr & Stroud Savannah 8x42 Roof Prism Binocular 620842, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / 819 g ams

Price History

1M 3M
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Barr and Stroud

Barr and Stroud Series 5 10x42ED
£243.00
Barr and Stroud Series 5 10x42EDCompare 1 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x32
£99.00
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x32Compare 1 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56ED
£259.00
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56EDCompare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x42
£149.00
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£168.00
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42Compare 3 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£179.00
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42EDCompare 3 Prices
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56ED
£217.84
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x56EDCompare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Series 5 10x42
£166.00
Barr and Stroud Series 5 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25
£64.00
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25Compare 3 Prices
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x42
£99.00
Barr and Stroud Sierra 10x42Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron Nature DX 8x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Nature DX 8x42
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Vesta 10x42
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x26
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Aculon T51 8x24
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell H2O 12x 42mm Porro
£135.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Nature DX 10x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£128.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon 10x25 Travelite CF EX
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hawke Optics Vantage 10x42
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 8x42
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
binocularsuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / 819 g ams
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel