Bahco Water pump pliers (8225)

Manufacturer: Bahco
• Water pump pliers
• ERGO™ process developed
• High-performance steel alloy
• Jaw opening adjustable in 10, 11, 12, and 16 different positions
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315MM B0012KFHE6
8225 ERGO Slip Joint Pliers 315mm Material: High performance alloy steel Extra wide jaw opening combined with a short handle Teeth designed to ensure grip
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8225 IP "Ergo" Slip Joint Pliers, Black/Orange, 315 mm B005HVYMJC
Comfortable 2 component handles giving an excellent grip Teeth designed to ensure grip Single thumb button adjustment, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8225 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm 55mm Capacity Water Pump Plumbing
Bahco BAH8225 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm 55mm Capacity Water Pump Plumbing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Pliers 315mm
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Pliers 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Pliers ERGO Handle 55mm Capacity 315mm BAH8225
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Pliers ERGO Handle 55mm Capacity 315mm Length: 315mm (12 in). Jaw opening: 55mm. Weight: 350g.
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8225 Ergo - Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - Bacho Pliers'
Bahco 8225 Ergo - Water Pump Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - Bacho Pliers', Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8225 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm
Bahco BAH8225 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.18
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm
Bahco 8225 Slip Joint Plier 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity 8225
Bahco ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8225 8225 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity BAH8225
Bahco 8225 8225 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity BAH8225, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.56
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8225 SLIP JOINT PLIER 315MM
BAHCO 8225 SLIP JOINT PLIER 315MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.19 / Unit
Bahco - 8225 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm
Bahco - 8225 ERGO™ Slip Joint Pliers 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.65 / Unit
Bahco 8225 8225 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity
Bahco 8225 8225 ERGO� Slip Joint Pliers 315mm - 55mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
ERGO™ process developed
High-performance steel alloy
Jaw opening adjustable in 10, 11, 12, and 16 different positions

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (8225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.93
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel