Bahco Water pump pliers (7224)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £25.99to £47.698 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Water pump pliers
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Adjustment: Quick adjustment, 25 positions
• Dimensions: Up to 35% larger opening width, slim head for tight spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (7224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Plier 10-inch I4-AXBZ-BTG0
Finish: Black oxidized anti-corrosion treated Easy handling slip joint pliers with good accessibility thanks to the slim jaws 8 positions settings with a lateral button Material: High performance alloy steel Flat and round grip shape with auto-tightening device 25 position settings with a self adjusting patented lateral lever
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Waterpump Pliers 250mm
Bahco 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Waterpump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 7224 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 61mm Capacity BAH7224
Bahco 7224 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 61mm Capacity BAH7224, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Plier 10-inch I4-AXBZ-BTG0
Finish: Black oxidized anti-corrosion treated Easy handling slip joint pliers with good accessibility thanks to the slim jaws 8 positions settings with a lateral button Material: High performance alloy steel Flat and round grip shape with auto-tightening device 25 position settings with a self adjusting patented lateral lever
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm (10in) 61mm Capacity
Bahco BAH7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm (10in) 61mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Bahco Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 61mm Capacity 7224
Bahco Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm - 61mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.17
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm
Bahco - 7224 Quick Adjust Slip Joint Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.44 / Unit
BAHCO 7224 SLIP JOINT PLIER 10IN Q/A CAP 61MM BAH7224
BAHCO 7224 SLIP JOINT PLIER 10IN Q/A CAP 61MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.04 / Unit
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Adjustment: Quick adjustment, 25 positions
Dimensions: Up to 35% larger opening width, slim head for tight spaces

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Water pump pliers (7224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quartz Ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel