Bahco Side Cutter SLine (2171G-160)

Price History
• Side cutter
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Surface: polished and oiled, blued, rust-protected
• Rounded jaws for hard-to-reach areas
• Dimensions: Weight 240 g, Length 160 mm, Overall length 195 mm, Head width 22 mm, Head thickness 12 mm, Head length 20 mm, Cutting capacity Cu 2.5 mm, Edge thickness 1.5 mm, Cutting capacity Fe+ 1.6 mm, Stainless steel 1.5 mm, Jaw opening 2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side Cutter SLine (2171G-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bahco 2171G160 Side Cutting Plier 160mm B000Y8PZQW
Length: 160 mm Cutting capacity: 2.5 mm Weight: 0.2 kg Material: High performance alloy steel Finish: polished and oiled With two component handles for added comfort
prodImage
£19.82
£24.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco 2171G-160 Side Cutting Pliers 160mm BAH2171G160
Bahco 2171G-160 Side Cutting Pliers 160mm Length: 160mm (6 1/4 in). Cutting capacity: 2.5mm.
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2171G Side Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in) 2171G-160
Bahco 2171G Side Cutting Pliers 160mm (6.1/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side cutter
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Surface: polished and oiled, blued, rust-protected
Rounded jaws for hard-to-reach areas
Dimensions: Weight 240 g, Length 160 mm, Overall length 195 mm, Head width 22 mm, Head thickness 12 mm, Head length 20 mm, Cutting capacity Cu 2.5 mm, Edge thickness 1.5 mm, Cutting capacity Fe+ 1.6 mm, Stainless steel 1.5 mm, Jaw opening 2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side Cutter SLine (2171G-160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.72
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£22.15
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 81 125
£21.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel