Bahco Side cutter (4130)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £46.99to £56.143 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Compact side cutter
• Material: high-performance steel alloy
• ERGO two-component handles for a secure grip
• Machine-ground cutting edges for angular precision
• Suitable for precision mechanics, telecommunications, and electronics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter (4130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 4130 "Supreme Series" Micro Diagonal Cutter, Black/Orange, 120 mm B007259PWU
Material: High performance alloy steel Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated CNC machine grinding guarantees edge angle accuracy Country of Origin: Sweden, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4130 "Supreme Series" Micro Diagonal Cutter, Black/Orange, 120 mm 145844748
Material: High performance alloy steel Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated CNC machine grinding guarantees edge angle accuracy Country of Origin: Sweden, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo Side Cutters 4130 (Micro-Bevel)
Buy Side Cutters 4130 (Micro-Bevel) from Bahco Ergo – featuring a semi flush cutter with 0.3 to 1.5mm cutting capacity, suitable for use in...
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact side cutter
Material: high-performance steel alloy
ERGO two-component handles for a secure grip
Machine-ground cutting edges for angular precision
Suitable for precision mechanics, telecommunications, and electronics

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Side cutter (4130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 02 200
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel