Bahco Side cutter (21HDG-180)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £45.57to £52.775 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Side Pliers for Cutting
• ERGO® BAHCO
• Suitable for Cable Cutters
• Ergonomic Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Side cutter (21HDG-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 21HDG-180 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm BAH21HDG180
Bahco 21HDG-180 Ergo Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH21HDG180 Ergo Side Heavy-Duty Cutting Pliers, 180 mm B00DB6WHHY
Innovation has been the basis for growth, making Bahco a leading brand of hand tools. Bahco is the flagship of the SNA Europe company. Heavy duty side cutting pliers developed according to the scientific ERGO process Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Heavy duty side cutting pliers developed according to the scientific ERGO process Equipped with a patented return spring featuring an on/off function Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
Bahco 21HDG 180mm Heavy-Duty Side Cutting Pliers - Bacho 21HDG-180
Bahco 21HDG 180mm Heavy-Duty Side Cutting Pliers - Bacho, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 21HDG-180 21HDG-180 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm (7in) BAH21
Bahco 21HDG-180 21HDG-180 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm (7in) BAH21, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 21HDG-180 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm (7in)
Bahco - 21HDG-180 ERGO™ Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 180mm (7in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.77 / Unit
Product Details
Side Pliers for Cutting
ERGO® BAHCO
Suitable for Cable Cutters
Ergonomic Design

Price History

1M
Bahco Side cutter (21HDG-180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Cutting carriage (6948000)
£45.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074716001 screwdriver
£45.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel