Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-3/8)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £39.50to £83.4910 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Universal joint ratchet
• 72 teeth, 5° back-swing angle
• Direction switch accessible from almost any angle
• Head rotates 270° for hard-to-reach areas
• High-performance steel alloy, micro-matte finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-3/8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive B07R8MZHDZ
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8" Square Drive
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8" Square Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8In Drive BAH812038
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8In Drive BAH812038, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3/8in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-3/8
Bahco 3/8in Drive Swivel Head 72 Tooth Rotor Ratchet Soft Grip Handle 8120-3/8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.70 / Unit
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive BAH812038
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive 08/03/8120
Bahco Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive BAH812038
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive BAH812038, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Bahco Swivel Head 3/8" Drive Ratchet 8120-3/8
Bahco Swivel Head 3/8" Drive Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive 08/03/8120
Bahco 8120-3/8 Swivel Head Ratchet 3/8in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal joint ratchet
72 teeth, 5° back-swing angle
Direction switch accessible from almost any angle
Head rotates 270° for hard-to-reach areas
High-performance steel alloy, micro-matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet wrench (8120-3/8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel