Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-12)

Price History
• Ratchet ring wrench, metric
• High-performance steel alloy
• Ratchet function in the ring end for faster work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco 1Rm-12 Steek-Ringratelsleutel Sleutelbreedte (Metrisch) 12 Mm NEW 1RM12
Bahco 1Rm-12 Steek-Ringratelsleutel Sleutelbreedte (Metrisch) 12 Mm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
Bahco 1RM-12 Ratcheting Combination Wrench, Silver, 12 mm B0007WGJOW
Open end angle 15° with a slimmer head for improved accessibility Switch for quick change of, left or right direction Material: High performance alloy steel
prodImage
£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ratchet ring wrench, metric
High-performance steel alloy
Ratchet function in the ring end for faster work

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£22.15
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Crimping tool (457054)
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wentronic Cable tie tool (77116)
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£13.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£13.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel