Bahco Multi Chisel (SB-2448)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £13.95to £31.509 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Impact-resistant handle made of PPE
• Blade with hardness of 58-61 HRc for long-lasting sharpness
• Curved knuckle guard for leverage
• Designed for dowel joints and splitting
• 4 mm thick blade, 100 mm long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Multi Chisel (SB-2448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2448 Chisel Knife,Red B003ASVQP2
Holster with button clip Blade: 100 mm straight blade Weight: 0.26 Kg, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BAHCO Wrecking Wood Chisel Demolition Slitting Carpenters Carving And Holster 2448
BAHCO Wrecking Wood Chisel Demolition Slitting Carpenters Carving And Holster, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco SB-2448 Heavy-Duty Straight Chisel Wrecking Knife With Holster 100mm
Bahco SB-2448 Heavy-Duty Straight Chisel Wrecking Knife With Holster 100mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 25mm 1" Wood Wrecking Chisel Scraper Splitter Knife Edge + Holster SB-2448 SB 2448 BAH2448
Bahco 25mm 1" Wood Wrecking Chisel Scraper Splitter Knife Edge + Holster SB-2448, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Bahco 25mm 1" Wood Wrecking Chisel Scraper Splitter Knife Edge + Holster SB2448 SB 2448 BAH2448
Bahco 25mm 1" Wood Wrecking Chisel Scraper Splitter Knife Edge + Holster SB2448, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco SB-2448 Wrecking Chisel/Knife with Holster 100mm
Bahco SB-2448 Wrecking Chisel/Knife with Holster 100mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bahco SB-2448 Chisel Wrecking Knife
Bahco SB-2448 Chisel Wrecking Knife, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - SB-2448 Chisel Wrecking Knife 100mm
Bahco - SB-2448 Chisel Wrecking Knife 100mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.22 / Unit
Bahco SB-2448 Wrecking Chisel with Holster 100mm
Bahco SB-2448 Wrecking Chisel with Holster 100mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£31.50
£37.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Impact-resistant handle made of PPE
Blade with hardness of 58-61 HRc for long-lasting sharpness
Curved knuckle guard for leverage
Designed for dowel joints and splitting
4 mm thick blade, 100 mm long

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Multi Chisel (SB-2448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
kayfast1
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel