Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
from £29.291 offerManufacturer: Bahco
• Garden shears
• For cutting flowers and harvesting vegetables
• Model: P123-LILAC-B6
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco P123-LILAC-B6 Pruner Cuts Flowers & Vegetables 1pc(s)
Bahco P123-LILAC-B6 Pruner Cuts Flowers & Vegetables 1pc(s), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.29
£37.28
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Garden shears
For cutting flowers and harvesting vegetables
Model: P123-LILAC-B6
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2
£72.85
Bahco Ergo PXR-M2Compare 7 Prices
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Bahco P280-SL-80Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 11
£28.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Lawn Edger (3149-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GKG240
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW72
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£29.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel