Bahco Expert PG-19-F

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £67.12to £100.879 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Bypass Pruning Shears
• Weight: 1,140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Expert PG-19-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPG19 Expert Telescopic Bypass Loppers 65 - 90cm
Bahco BAHPG19 Expert Telescopic Bypass Loppers 65 - 90cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers PG-19-F
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-19-F Expert Bypass Lopper Telescopic 40mm Capacity BAHPG19
Bahco PG-19-F Expert Bypass Lopper Telescopic 40mm Capacity Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Lopper with telescopic handles made ofsilver aluminium tubes,
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
PG-19 Expert Telescopic Bypass Loppers
Weight: 3.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAHCO PG-19-F EXPERT BYPASS LOPPER TELESCOPIC BAHPG19
BAHCO PG-19-F EXPERT BYPASS LOPPER TELESCOPIC, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers PG19F
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG19 Expert Telescopic Bypass Loppers 900mm
Bahco PG19 Expert Telescopic Bypass Loppers 900mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-19-F PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers BAHPG19
Bahco PG-19-F PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers BAHPG19, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: Free
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers 40mm Capacity PG-19-F
Bahco PG-19 Expert Bypass Telescopic Loppers 40mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Loppers
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,140 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Expert PG-19-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 6 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£67.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco P-51
£68.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
£68.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars X-series X24 universal axe (1069104)
£63.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£67.12
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel