Bahco Diagonal front cutter (4239)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £32.80to £56.093 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Angled Front Cutter
• Finish: Burnished, rust-protected
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material with thermoplastic surface
• Dimensions: Length 129 mm, head width 0.35 in, cutting capacity Cu 0.3-1.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal front cutter (4239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco 4239 – Ergo™ 45Ý Oblique Cutter 0.3 Mm-1 Mm Book NEW
Bahco 4239 – Ergo™ 45Ý Oblique Cutter 0.3 Mm-1 Mm Book NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4239 Oblique Cutter with 45 Degree Cutting Angle, Black/Orange, 5905493
Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Material: High performance alloy steel With 45° cutting angle, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4239 Oblique Cutter with 45 Degree Cutting Angle, Black/Orange, 5905493
Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated Material: High performance alloy steel With 45° cutting angle, Weight: 0.02 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angled Front Cutter
Finish: Burnished, rust-protected
Material: High-performance steel alloy
ERGO™ handles made of 2-component material with thermoplastic surface
Dimensions: Length 129 mm, head width 0.35 in, cutting capacity Cu 0.3-1.0 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal front cutter (4239)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel