Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-200)

Price History
• High-performance side cutter
• Material: High-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ grips with 2-component material
• Reduced distance between joint and cutting edge for maximum cutting capacity
• Slim head design for improved access to hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bondhus USA 8 Piece Metric T-Handle Ball End Long Hex Key Set & Wallet,13187
Bondhus USA 8 Piece Metric T-Handle Ball End Long Hex Key Set & Wallet,13187, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo Side Cutter HD 21HDG-200, 200 B00DB6WHZ6
21HDG-200 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 200mm (8in) Heavy duty side cutting pliers developed according to the scientific ERGO process Equipped with a patented return spring featuring an on/off function Finish: Black finish, anti-corrosion treated, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Bahco 21HDG-200 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 200mm BAH21HDG200
Bahco 21HDG-200 ERGO Side Cutting Heavy-Duty Pliers 200mm The Bahco 21HDG-200 pliers have an overall length of 200mm. Cutting Capacity: Fe+: 3.2mm,
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance side cutter
Material: High-performance steel alloy, ERGO™ grips with 2-component material
Reduced distance between joint and cutting edge for maximum cutting capacity
Slim head design for improved access to hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Diagonal cutter (21HDG-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.72
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£22.15
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
£71.77
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl Sawhorse MB 150 S 1440840
£40.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£40.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Hole punch (570034)
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£41.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
epictools
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel