Bahco Adjustable wrench (9070C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £20.79to £51.3110 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: high-performance steel, chrome-plated, rust-resistant
• Handle: ergonomic, made of thermoplastic material
• Head: angled at 15°, narrow
• Dimensions: jaw width 20 mm, total length 158 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9070C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco 9070C - Verstelbare Moersleutel - 19Mm - 158Mm NEW
Bahco 9070C - Verstelbare Moersleutel - 19Mm - 158Mm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9070C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6IN, Silver, 150mm B0001IX92W
9070C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) The jaw does not fall out even at maximum opening of the wrench Head angle 15º provides better accessibility Left going screw
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9070C Chrome Plated Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 6" Reversible Jaw BAH9070C
Bahco 9070C Chrome Plated Comfort Grip Adjustable Wrench 6" Reversible Jaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9070C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco 9070C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9070C 9070C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in
Bahco BAH9070C 9070C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 6in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) 9070C
Bahco Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9070C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco - 9070C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.85 / Unit
Bahco 9070C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH9070C
Bahco 9070C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench 150Mm (6In) BAH9070C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£41.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9070C 9070C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in)
Bahco 9070C 9070C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9070C 9070C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH9070C
Bahco 9070C 9070C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 150mm (6in) BAH9070C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£51.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: high-performance steel, chrome-plated, rust-resistant
Handle: ergonomic, made of thermoplastic material
Head: angled at 15°, narrow
Dimensions: jaw width 20 mm, total length 158 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9070C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
£20.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel