Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £22.29to £50.5913 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Sliding Wrench
• Larger opening width than conventional sliding wrenches
• Scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
• High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated and rust-protected
• Ergonomic plastic handle, slim head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bahco 9029 C Engelse Sleutel Sleutelbreedte (Metrisch) (Alleen Voor... NEW 9029C
Bahco 9029 C Engelse Sleutel Sleutelbreedte (Metrisch) (Alleen Voor... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 C Special Adjustable Wrench, Silver/Black, 6-Inch, 32 mm B0007WGJZQ
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO? Adjustable Wrench 170mm Extra Wide Jaw 32mm BAH9029C
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO? Adjustable Wrench 170mm Extra Wide Jaw 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 170mm Extra Wide Jaw 32mm
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench 170mm Extra Wide Jaw 32mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm 9029C
Bahco Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029 C Special Adjustable Wrench, Silver/Black, 6-Inch, 32 mm ‎BH9029 C
Bahco 9029 C Special Adjustable Wrench, Silver/Black, 6-Inch, 32 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32Mm BAH9029C
Bahco 9029C Chrome Ergo Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32Mm BAH9029C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm
Bahco - 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.70 / Unit
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 170mm 9029C
Bahco 90 Series Ergo Adjustable Spanner Wide Jaw 170mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C 9029C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm
Bahco 9029C 9029C Chrome ERGO� Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm BAH9029C
Bahco 9029C 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm BAH9029C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm
Bahco 9029C Chrome ERGO™ Adjustable Wrench Capacity 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sliding Wrench
Larger opening width than conventional sliding wrenches
Scale in mm for presetting and precise measurement
High-performance steel alloy, chrome-plated and rust-protected
Ergonomic plastic handle, slim head

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9029C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel