Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075IP)

Price History
• Adjustable wrench
• Jaw opening max: 53 mm
• High-performance steel alloy
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
• Overall length: 455 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075IP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, 455X53 8075 IP By BAHCO B00DJZJUJK
ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, 455X53 8075 IP By BAHCO Manufacturer Name: BAHCO Manufacturer Part No: 8075 IP, Weight: 3.6486504361 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square Square ADJUSTABLE WRENCH, 455X53 8075 IP By BAHCO
Product Description Wide handle for comfort in use. Improved access in confined spaces with the slim 15 angled jaws. Accurate jaw movement. Ultimate...
prodImage
£160.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Jaw opening max: 53 mm
High-performance steel alloy
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, and BS 6333
Overall length: 455 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075IP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£137.75
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£50.80
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 38
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer XL (1020164)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 7441 VDE
£105.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder with joint 23 068
£103.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£119.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel