Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 31-piece (59/S31B)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £9.96to £24.0916 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• 31-piece bit set for slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, TORX®, and hexagon socket screws
• High-performance steel alloy, sandblasted and oil-treated for rust protection
• Contents: 29 bits + 1 magnetic bit holder + 1 plug-in adapter
• Angle screwdriver set BE-9770, 13-piece combination wrench set size 7-19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 31-piece (59/S31B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Bit Set, 31 Piece 59/S31B
Bahco Bit Set, 31 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.96
£13.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco 31 Piece Phillips, Pozi, Tx Screwdriver & Magnetic Holder Bit Set, 59/S31 59S31B
Bahco 31 Piece Phillips, Pozi, Tx Screwdriver & Magnetic Holder Bit Set, 59/S31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£10.79
£14.50
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
59/S31 Bit Set, 31 Piece B06XTXB576
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 5.5E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£12.34
£16.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bahco 59/S31 Bit Set, 31 Piece BAH59S31
Bahco 59/S31 Bit Set, 31 Piece BAH59S31, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31B 31 Piece Slot, Phillips, Pozi Torx Hex Screwdriver Bit Set Holder
Bahco 59/S31B 31 Piece Slot, Phillips, Pozi Torx Hex Screwdriver Bit Set Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59S31B 31 Piece 1/4" Bit Set
Bahco 59S31B 31 Piece 1/4" Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.55 / kg
Bahco 59/S31 31-Piece Bit Set Phillips Pozidriv Torx Slotted Hex UK 59S31B
Bahco 59/S31 31-Piece Bit Set Phillips Pozidriv Torx Slotted Hex UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Piece Ph, Pz, Slotted & TX Screwdriver Bit + Bit Holder Set, 59/S31
Bahco 31 Piece Ph, Pz, Slotted & TX Screwdriver Bit + Bit Holder Set, 59/S31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Piece Phillips, Pozi, Tx Screwdriver & Magnetic Holder Bit Set, 59/S31 59S31B
Bahco 31 Piece Phillips, Pozi, Tx Screwdriver & Magnetic Holder Bit Set, 59/S31, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31 Bit Set 31 Piece Ph / Pz /Tx BAH59S31
Bahco 59/S31 Bit Set 31 Piece Ph / Pz /Tx BAH59S31, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set PH / PZ / TX 59/S31B
Bahco 59/S31 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set PH / PZ / TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31B Bit Set, 31 Piece
Bahco 59/S31B Bit Set, 31 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31B Bit Set, 31 Piece
Bahco 59/S31B Bit Set, 31 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco 59/S31B 59/S31 Bit Set, 31 Piece
Bahco 59/S31B 59/S31 Bit Set, 31 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set 59S31
Bahco 31 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco Screwdriver Bit Set, 31 Piece - 59/S31B
Screwdriver Bit Set, 31 Piece - 59/S31B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
31-piece bit set for slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv, TORX®, and hexagon socket screws
High-performance steel alloy, sandblasted and oil-treated for rust protection
Contents: 29 bits + 1 magnetic bit holder + 1 plug-in adapter
Angle screwdriver set BE-9770, 13-piece combination wrench set size 7-19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco 1/4" Bit Set 31-piece (59/S31B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: £3.50
castlecarpentryltd
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: £3.71
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: £4.49
terriertools
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel