BaByliss E845E

• Beard Trimmer
• Blades: 3D grind (EST) mobile blade made of CMS (Chrome Molybdenum stainless steel), fixed blade made of stainless steel, self-lubricating
• Cutting Stages: 30
• Cutting Length: 0.5 Millimetre - 15 Millimetre
• Waterproof: Yes
• Oil-Free: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, Network operation
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 40 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss E845E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine BABYLISS Clipper Comb Attachment 1-15mm E845E, E845IE, E846PE, E847E 35808450
Genuine BABYLISS Clipper Comb Attachment 1-15mm E845E, E845IE, E846PE, E847E, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
BABYLISS 35808450 Comb Attachment 1-15mm E845E, E845IE, E846PE, E847E
BABYLISS 35808450 Comb Attachment 1-15mm E845E, E845IE, E846PE, E847E, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
ORIGINAL Rasieraufsatz E845E E845IE E846E E846PE E847E Trimmer BaByliss 35808450
ORIGINAL Rasieraufsatz E845E E845IE E846E E846PE E847E Trimmer BaByliss 35808450, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery, Network operation
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 min
Functions
Blades:3D grind (EST) mobile blade made of CMS (Chrome Molybdenum stainless steel), fixed blade made of stainless steel, self-lubricating
Cutting Stages:30
Cutting Length:0.5 Millimetre - 15 Millimetre
Waterproof:Yes
Oil-Free:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
BaByliss E845E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BaByliss

BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GE
£119.99
BaByliss 4Artists SKELETONFX FX7870GECompare 1 Prices
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1ECompare 7 Prices
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872E
£128.81
BaByliss Cut Definer+ FX872ECompare 2 Prices
BaByliss E990E
£56.22
BaByliss E990ECompare 3 Prices
BaByliss Lithium Power E812E
£44.30
BaByliss Lithium Power E812ECompare 1 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GE
£150.00
BaByliss 4Artists GoldFX FX8700GECompare 1 Prices
Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£85.28
Babyliss FXFS2GSECompare 5 Prices
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£96.55
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2ECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Beard trimmer series 3000 BT3233
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series B5 MB5000
£32.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 BT5500
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series X XT5100
£33.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington MB6850
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington HG4000
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 3 BT3500
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington Omniblade HG2000
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel