B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 72 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
from £181.33to £195.703 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
• MRC nano coating
• Dirt and water repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 72mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081477 B09JBDWKZ5
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£181.33
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Master Polarizing Filter MRC Nano High Transmission - 72mm
B+W Master Polarizing Filter MRC Nano High Transmission - 72mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£194.95
£196.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W XS-Pro Kasemann HTC CPL MRC Nano Filter (72mm) ACE-64865
Black Knurled Thin Profile Filter Mount for Better Grip MRC Coating to Control Flare & Ghosting New QR Code included to Verify Authenticity Good...
prodImage
£195.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:72 mm
MRC nano coating
Dirt and water repellent

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£181.33
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£195.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel