B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 RPD

Manufacturer: B&W International
from £239.992 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• B&W Case Type 5500 RPD in yellow
• Removable, padded case insert made of fabric material
• Twice as tall as Type 5000 for plenty of storage space
• 3 handles for exceptional handling
• Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W outdoor.cases type 5500 with padded divider system (RPD) - The Original B00UNC6M8Y
Case made of impact-resistant polypropylene (PP), super stable and stackable, dust-proof, waterproof, usable inner dimensions of the empty case: 430 x 300 x 300 (255/45) mm Temperature stable from -30 °C to + 80 °C, automatic pressure equalization valve, permeable to air, while it keeps water out Variable compartment division using Velcro and fleece made from washable fabric material, convoluted foam in the lid Two eyelets for padlocks (diameter 7 mm) Rubberised handle
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
B&W outdoor.cases type 5500 with padded divider system (RPD) - The Original B00UNC6F9K
Ideal for the backwoods or the open seas, keeping your equipment safe and dry Strong, IP67 certified dust and water proof, and temperature resistant from -30° to +80° C Internal Dimensions Without Inserts: 430 x 300 x 300 mm Includes 30 year warranty Type 5500 case, Adjustable divider insert
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B&W Case Type 5500 RPD in yellow
Removable, padded case insert made of fabric material
Twice as tall as Type 5000 for plenty of storage space
3 handles for exceptional handling
Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 24
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
27 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£241.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel