Avid BB5 MTB

Manufacturer: Avid Bike
from £20.49to £34.994 offersManufacturer: Avid Bike
• Sram Disc Brake Avid BB5 MTB Mechanical
• Application: MTB
• Brake Pad: Organic
• Size: 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Avid BB5 MTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid Disc Brake BB5 Mtb Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately): Black B01EKOEF5W
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Model number: 00.5018.097.006
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Bb5 MTB Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) Black AV8097006
Avid Disc Brake Bb5 MTB Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
SRAM Avid Disc Brake Bb5 MTB Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) Black AV8097006
Avid Disc Brake Bb5 MTB Black Cps (Rotor/Bracket Sold Separately) Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Avid BB5 MTB CPS Cable Disc Brake Caliper AV8097006
Avid BB5 MTB CPS Cable Disc Brake Caliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£34.99
£39.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Sram Disc Brake Avid BB5 MTB Mechanical
Application: MTB
Brake Pad: Organic
Size: 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Avid BB5 MTB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Avid Bike

BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
BBB DiscStop BBS-42Compare 2 Prices
Avid BB7
£74.57
Avid BB7Compare 2 Prices
Avid Elixir R
£63.07
Avid Elixir RCompare 2 Prices
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever SetCompare 3 Prices
Avid BB5
£31.37
Avid BB5Compare 8 Prices
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Avid BB7 RoadCompare 21 Prices
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Avid Elixir CRCompare 3 Prices
Avid Bike Matchmaker
£18.00
Avid Bike MatchmakerCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£20.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£20.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel