Audio Technica AT-HS6
Manufacturer: Audio Technica
- Universal ½" headshell for 4-pin tonearms
- 9-gram aluminum die-cast housing
- Integrated fingerlift, includes connection cable and screws
- Dimensions: height 13.0 mm, width 21.4 mm, length 48.9 mm
- All-metal construction with finger grip
- Rubber spacers for secure fit
- Color-coded connection wires, SME standard, 9g
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-HS6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audio Technica
Popular Products

Audio Technica AT 6108
£29.00

Belkin SoundForm Connect
£89.99

Teac W-1200
£439.00

Glorious Modular Mix Rack
£179.00

Hama Link.it solo
£21.45

Sonos Port
£366.40

FiiO CP13
£115.00

Albrecht DR-463
£143.55
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS6 - Headshell (Each) (Silver)
Audio Technica AT-HS6 - Headshell (Each) (Silver), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£24.00
£29.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS6SV Headshell AT-HS3
Audio Technica AT-HS6SV Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS6BK Headshell AT-HS3
Audio Technica AT-HS6BK Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-HS6SV Silver Universal Tonearm Headshell AT-HS6 DECO
Audio Technica AT-HS6SV Silver Universal Tonearm Headshell AT-HS6 DECO, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-HS6 HEADSHELL 9 GRAMME ATHS6 - SILVER
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-HS6 HEADSHELL 9 GRAMME ATHS6 - SILVER, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica AUDIO TECHNICA AT-HS6 HEADSHELL 9 GRAMME ATHS6 - BLACK
AUDIO TECHNICA AT-HS6 HEADSHELL 9 GRAMME ATHS6 - BLACK, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts

£26.99
£30.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-HS6 - Headshell (Each) (Black)
Audio Technica AT-HS6 - Headshell (Each) (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles

£29.95
£35.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio Technica HS6 Black Headshell AT-HS6BK Porte-Cellue 9g
Audio Technica HS6 Black Headshell AT-HS6BK Porte-Cellue 9g, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Universal ½" headshell for 4-pin tonearms |
| 9-gram aluminum die-cast housing |
| Integrated fingerlift, includes connection cable and screws |
| Dimensions: height 13.0 mm, width 21.4 mm, length 48.9 mm |
| All-metal construction with finger grip |
| Rubber spacers for secure fit |
| Color-coded connection wires, SME standard, 9g |
Price History
1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-HS6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products