One For All SV 1810

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 1810
from £20.99to £40.992 offersManufacturer: One For All
• Bluetooth music receiver
• Bluetooth version: 4.0
• Range: 10 m
• Max. paired devices: 3
• Simultaneous connections: 2
• Ports: Aux output
• Dimensions: W60 mm x H20 mm x D60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 1810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver White SV1810. New and Sealed!
ONE FOR ALL Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver White SV1810. New and Sealed!, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SV1810 Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver 1952Khz 24bit Audio DAC-UK
ONE FOR ALL SV1810 Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver 1952Khz 24bit Audio DAC-UK, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bluetooth version: 4.0
Range: 10 m
Max. paired devices: 3
Simultaneous connections: 2
Ports: Aux output
Dimensions
W60 mm x H20 mm x D60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 1810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATN81CP
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS6
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pro-Ject Adapt it
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Level IT
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pro-Ject Cork it
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All SV 1810
mjssoutlet
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prime-quality
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel