One For All SV 1820
Manufacturer: One For All
- Bluetooth music receiver
- Paired devices max.: 8
- Simultaneous connections: 3
- Bluetooth: 3.0
- Bluetooth profiles: A2DP
- Connections: aux output, optical S/PDIF
- Dimensions: W62 mm x H22 mm x D94 mm
Price History
1M
One For All SV 1820
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
One For All
Popular Products

One For All SV 1810
£20.99

Belkin SoundForm Connect
£89.99

Teac W-1200
£439.00

Glorious Modular Mix Rack
£179.00

Hama Link.it solo
£21.45

Pro-Ject VC-S3
£429.00

Sonos Port
£366.40

FiiO CP13
£88.79
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
One For All SV1820 Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver HD 1952Khz 24bit Audio DAC
One For All SV1820 Wireless Bluetooth Music Receiver HD 1952Khz 24bit Audio DAC, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers

£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Paired devices max.: 8 |
| Simultaneous connections: 3 |
| Bluetooth: 3.0 |
| Bluetooth profiles: A2DP |
| Connections: aux output, optical S/PDIF |
| W62 mm x H22 mm x D94 mm |
Price History
1M
One For All SV 1820
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products