Audio Pro C10 MKII

Manufacturer: Audio Pro
from £175.00to £339.003 offersManufacturer: Audio Pro
• Compact multiroom HiFi speaker with AirPlay 2 and Google Cast support
• Removable fabric front for a personalized style
• Versatile connectivity options and full multiroom flexibility
• Supported audio formats: MP3, WMA, AAC, FLAC, Apple Lossless
• Dimensions: Height 166 mm, Width 320 mm, Depth 180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C10 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio Pro C10 MKII WiFi Multiroom Speaker - HiFi Sound System with AirPlay 2, Chromecast & Spotify Connect 15205
POWERFUL ROOM-FILLING HIFI SOUND: Experience rich, detailed audio with deep bass and crystal-clear highs from a premium 2.1 speaker system, designed to deliver true high-fidelity performance that fills any room effortlessly. Award-winning sound with 3-way multi-room flexibility MULTIROOM AUDIO WITH AIRPLAY 2 & CHROMECAST: Stream music seamlessly across your home using Apple AirPlay 2, Google Chromecast or Audio Pro multiroom system, and play different music in each room or sync all speakers together ALL-IN-ONE WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY: Enjoy total flexibility with WiFi, Bluetooth, RCA and AUX inputs, giving you the freedom to stream from Spotify, TIDAL, Apple Music or connect external devices like turntables and TVs EASY CONTROL & SMART FEATURES: Control your music effortlessly via the Audio Pro app, voice casting, or onboard buttons with 6 preset shortcuts for instant access to your favourite playlists and radio stations PREMIUM SCANDINAVIAN DESIGN: Elegant, minimalist design with a removable fabric grille blends beautifully into any home interior while delivering powerful sound from a compact footprint
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Pro Addon C10 MKII Wireless Music System, with AirPlay 2, Chromecast, Multiroom, (White) 15201-MFN
The C-series is a range of active speakers with wireless Bluetooth 4.0 receiver, multiple source inputs and connectivity to home WiFi network to create a multi-room speaker system and re-streaming of input source or streaming services. App controlled through the App of Simplicity. Aluminium control panel for volume, source adjustments and preset select. AirPlay lets you share music and more from Apple devices to your favorite speakers and smart TVs, and what you share always stays private. Simply tap the AirPlay icon on your Apple device and share almost anything! More and more TVs are becoming AirPlay2 enabled, meaning you can play music on the TV and sync it with AirPlay2 compatible speakers. Google Home Chromecast grants easy access to multiple streaming services, from Netflix and YouTube to Google Play. Chromecast enables you to stream music, podcasts and Audiobooks directly to your speaker. Have a speaker in every room and play to one or all at the same time. Everybody can play their personal music on which ever speaker they want. Play from internet streaming services, from a computer in your network or music on your phone. All controlled by the Audio Pro App Of Simplicity. No need to start fiddling with your phone, just push and play. Save your favourite radio station or playlist to a button simply by pressing it while playing content.
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
AUDIO PRO Addon C10 MKII Wireless Multi-room Speaker - White, White 10241747
Blast some EDM at a house party or wind down with some smooth jazz. The Addon C10 MKII speaker will give you the crisp quality sound that you need to set the mood. The multi-room system lets you group multiple speakers together and create immersive surround sound. Just pair it with other speakers using Apple AirPlay 2, Chromecast or its own Audio Pro app and have music fill every corner of your home.Good to know- 6 preset buttons give you direct access to your favourite stations or songs, so you can tune in to your morning show in seconds- You can use both Bluetooth and WiFi to stream your own playlists from the likes of Spotify or Tidal- The removable grille lets you choose the best look to match your home's vibes
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact multiroom HiFi speaker with AirPlay 2 and Google Cast support
Removable fabric front for a personalized style
Versatile connectivity options and full multiroom flexibility
Supported audio formats: MP3, WMA, AAC, FLAC, Apple Lossless
Dimensions: Height 166 mm, Width 320 mm, Depth 180 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Pro C10 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Pro

Audio Pro C20 W
£262.00
Audio Pro C20 WCompare 12 Prices
Audio Pro SW-5
£299.00
Audio Pro SW-5Compare 2 Prices
Audio Pro C5 MKII
£259.00
Audio Pro C5 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10 MkII W
£219.00
Audio Pro A10 MkII WCompare 4 Prices
Audio Pro C10 MKII W
£349.00
Audio Pro C10 MKII WCompare 11 Prices
Audio Pro A28
£255.00
Audio Pro A28Compare 7 Prices
Audio Pro A48
£879.00
Audio Pro A48Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A38 (pair)
£699.00
Audio Pro A38 (pair)Compare 1 Prices
Audio Pro A10
£124.73
Audio Pro A10Compare 8 Prices
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Audio Pro P5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Echo Studio
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Echo stereo system
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos One (Gen. 2)
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Authentics 200
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Govee Table lamp 2 Pro x Sound by JBL
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Enchant Speaker
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Era 100 SL
£149.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Music Frame HW-LS60D
£210.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Echo (3rd Generation)
£144.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Digital Jigsaw
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel